Prijavljeni takmičari na GREEN | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 14353 Igor Pavlović Male NIšKA BANJA Niš GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
2 14354 Marko Jevtić Male POžURIPOLAKO Obrež GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
3 14361 Zoran Kojic Male No team Brod GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
4 14366 Katarina Radenković Female ZMAJEVI Bela Crkva GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
5 14367 Andrija Lečić Male No team Kragujevac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
6 14368 Nikola Praštalo Male ZMAJEVI Zrenjanin GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
7 14369 Dušan Dimitrijević Male ZMAJEVI Bela Crkva GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
8 14371 Romana Sremac Female No team Brod GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
9 14373 Filip Milojevic Male No team Nis GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
10 14374 Katarina Balan Female No team Bela Crkva GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
11 14380 MARKO DRAGANOVIĆ Male No team BEOGRAD GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
12 14381 Vesna Nota Female OLIMP VRBAS Vrbas GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
13 14384 Aleksandra Lazić Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
14 14386 Stana Milošević Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
15 14387 Nemanja Eric Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
16 14389 NEVENA TOMAŠEVIĆ Female No team BEOGRAD GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
17 14390 Nemanja Tonić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
18 14392 Nemanja Pavlovic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
19 14395 Александар Зечевић Male Гвоздени пук Београд GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
20 14396 Luka Bozovic Male FITFIZIO Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
21 14397 IVANA RAKIĆ Female No team BEOGRAD GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
22 14400 Lazar Stanisavljević Male DZOICA POBEDNICA TRIBALIONA Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
23 14401 Denis Redža Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
24 14405 Bojana Jakovljević Female No team Obrenovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
25 14407 MILICA ZARIĆ Female No team BEOGRAD GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
26 14409 Milan Petrović Male POžURIPOLAKO Obrež GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
27 14412 Andrija Mitrović Male No team Petrovaradin GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
28 14416 David Bojic Male BOJIC&PARTNERS Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
29 14419 Luka Radojicic Male BRACA Uzice GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
30 14421 Anđela Milojević Female No team Kusadak GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
31 14422 Siniša Stojanović Male No team Brčko GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
32 14423 Igor Tomaš Male BOJIC&PARTNERS Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
33 14426 Marija Milanović Female No team Ljubovija GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
34 14427 Sanja Markovic Female No team Loznica GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
35 14428 Aleksandar Jovanović Male No team Mladenovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
36 14429 Bosko Stefanovic Male No team Mladenovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
37 14430 Nikola Sekulić Male ARHIMIS Užice GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
38 14431 Dalibor Gavrić Male No team Novi Sad GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
39 14432 Danijel Vudrag Male MANIJACI Smederevo GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
40 14433 Mia Sekulić Female ARHIMIS Užice GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes