Prijavljeni takmičari na GREEN | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 14434 Elena Sekulić Female ARHIMIS Užice GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
2 14436 Aleksandar Stanic Male No team Smederevo GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
3 14439 Ana Spajić Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
4 14442 Ivan Mamić Male ARHIMIS Uzice GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
5 14443 Nikola Jović Male SHOOTERS + Aleksinac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
6 14445 Mario Mik Male No team Vršac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
7 14446 Neda Goranović Female KULA Kula GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
8 14447 Nena D. Jović Female SHOOTERS + Niš GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
9 14448 Ivana Spajic Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
10 14449 Andrija Todorovic Male JARMONJE Krusevac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
11 14450 Kristijan Stoiljković Male BOJIC&PARTNERS Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
12 14451 Ana Popović Female ARHIMIS Užice GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
13 14452 DUSAN VULIN Male No team BEOGRAD GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
14 14457 Luka Ciric Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
15 14460 Slobodan Veljovic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
16 14461 Ognjen Pantic Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI valjevo GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
17 14462 Bojan Lazarevic Male No team Čačak GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
18 14463 Luka Milanović Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI Kruševac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
19 14464 Благоје Костић Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI Београд GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
20 14465 Nebojsa Jandric Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI Novo Mesto GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
21 14466 Andriana Krstic Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
22 14467 Milos Lazic Male DžEPINA TIM Vojka GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
23 14468 Никола Јовић Male НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ Banja Koviljača GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
24 14469 Ivana Milićević Female No team Bor GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
25 14470 Nemanja Stolić Male POžURIPOLAKO Obrež GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
26 14472 Ivan Todorov Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI Zaječar GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
27 14473 Branislav Cvenić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
28 14474 Jovana Tešić Female No team Novi Sad GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
29 14479 Dragan Kljukovnica Male No team Vrsac GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
30 14481 Marica Kilibarda Female OLIMP VRBAS Vrbas GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
31 14484 Nikola Šurjanac Male BOJIC&PARTNERS Gaj GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
32 14485 Bogdan Blagojevic Male No team Kragujevac GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
33 14487 Predrag Lončar Male STRELIšTE RUNNING TEAM Pančevo GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
34 14491 Jelena Grujic Female TRINITY Obrenovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
35 14498 Nevena Nikolic Female INMOLD-NVP Cacak GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
36 14499 Viktor Kiralj Male No team Mladenovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
37 14500 Nikola Lukić Male BRAT MOI Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
38 14501 Miloš Dugonjić Male No team Brčko GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
39 14502 Milos Papic Male BRAT MOI Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
40 14503 Nikola Živanović Male BRAT MOI Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes