Prijavljeni takmičari na GREEN | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 16407 Lazar Kostic Male No team Belgrade GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
2 16408 Veljko Jankovic Male No team Beograr GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
3 16410 Jelena Simic Female CROSSFITCLUB300 Cuprika GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
4 16411 Milan Milošević Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
5 16412 Mitar Kovačević Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
6 16413 Davor Grubač Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
7 16414 Dušan Slankamenac Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
8 16415 Stefan Jovašević Male No team Čačak GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
9 16416 Filip Dunjic Male No team Vrnjacka Banja GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
10 16417 Nebojša Živanović Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
11 16418 Marko Boskovic Male No team Danilovgrad GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
12 16419 Zeljko Nikolic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
13 16420 Igor Dositijevic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
14 16421 Vladan Krunić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
15 16422 Aleksa Spiric Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
16 16423 Mihailo Jevtic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
17 16424 Ross Reiland Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
18 16425 Puneet Goyal Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
19 16426 Manish Kumar Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
20 16427 Krishnendu Guha Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
21 16428 David Blanusa Male НЕМАЊИЋА ОРЛОВИ Sombor GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
22 16429 Rahul Sharma Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
23 16430 Niraj Singh Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
24 16431 Aprajita Tomer Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
25 16432 Divya Rai Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
26 16433 Pedja Sineunovic Male GEMBLERI Loznica GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
27 16434 Novica Tesmanovic Male GEMBLERI Loznica GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
28 16437 Đorđe Papić Male No team Obrovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
29 16443 Milan Cvejic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
30 16444 Srbislav Cvejic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
31 16445 Dalibor Andjelkovic Male DRINA TRAIL Novi Sad GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
32 16446 Milenko Pištinjat Male No team Zrenjanin GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
33 16447 Dusan Mijailovic Male No team Kragujevac GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
34 16448 Brankica Komazec Vitas Female VITASI GUDURICA Vršac GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
35 16450 Žarko Vitas Male VITASI GUDURICA Vršac GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
36 16451 Vlade Nikolić Male No team Arilje GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
37 16452 Nikola Kojić Male No team Zlatibor GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
38 16453 Dragan Gojic Male No team Banja Luka GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 No
39 16454 Dragan Rusic Male No team BEOGRAD GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
40 16456 Nikola Lazovic Male No team Cacak GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes