Prijavljeni takmičari na GREEN | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 14597 Jovan Krčmarević Male No team Gornji Milanovac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
2 14598 Aleksandar Mraovic Male No team Sabac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
3 14599 Milos Lazic Male No team Sabac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
4 14600 Stefan Vesic Male No team Surcin GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
5 14601 Teodora Despenic Female No team Лазаревац GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
6 14602 Jelena Rajkovic Female No team Lazarevac GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
7 14603 Borislav Savić Male No team Banja Luka GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
8 14606 Danilo Strahinović Male MIG MIG Aleksinački Rudnik GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
9 14609 Marija Sarić Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
10 14610 Luka Veljović Male No team Kraljevo GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
11 14612 Maja Dragojlovic Female FITNES HEALTHY LIVING Beograd GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
12 14613 Nensi Cvijic Female OLIMP VRBAS Lovcenac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
13 14616 Strahinja Lazić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
14 14617 Bogdan Radojičić Male BRACA Užice GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
15 14618 Slavica Kašerić Female FITNES HEALTHY LIVING Zlatibor GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
16 14621 Branko Šarac Male OLIMP VRBAS LOVĆENAC GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
17 14622 Ivan Jokic Male FITNES HEALTHY LIVING Uzice GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
18 14626 Marko Kojic Male No team Zvornik GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
19 14627 Marko Ristic Male NEBESKI STOLIčARI Zajecar GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
20 14628 Jelena Dubroja Female No team Novi Sad GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
21 14629 Goran Kojic Male No team Zvornik GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
22 14631 Andrija Milojevic Male No team Jagodina GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
23 14632 Jovan Popović Male HANIKATT RACING TEAM Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
24 14633 Miljana Jaredic Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
25 14634 Nela Cvijic Female OLIMP VRBAS Lovcenac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
26 14636 Dušan Dukić Male RKE Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
27 14639 Stefan Vlku Male ČOPOR Majdanpek GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
28 14641 Ivan Jovicic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
29 14646 Veljko Dimitrijevic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
30 14651 Nikola Milošević Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
31 14652 Marija Brankovic Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
32 14653 Ivan Radovic Male OLIMP VRBAS Vrbas GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
33 14654 Boris Aleksic Male No team Beograd-Novi Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
34 14655 Dijana Aleksic Female No team Beograd-Novi Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
35 14656 Vlada Jovanovic Male No team Belgrade GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
36 14657 Nemanja Jović Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
37 14658 Ivan Bastaja Male No team БЕОГРАД GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
38 14661 Marko Tomic Male ČOPOR PoŽarevac GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
39 14663 Aleksandra Akšamović Female No team Adaševci GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
40 14665 Petar Petrovic Male No team Valjevo GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes