Prijavljeni takmičari na 5. Tribalion - Feel the freedom

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 1019 Boris Turi Male No team Novi Sad Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
2 1026 Zaklina Vlahovic Female No team Zemun Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
3 1027 Dušan Jakšić Male No team Bajina Bašta Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
4 1028 Dušan Reves Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
5 1029 Marija Mandić Female No team Kruševac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
6 1032 Stefan Veljović Male No team Kraljevo Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
7 1033 Vladimir Kovačević Male No team Šabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
8 1036 Jelena Aleksic Female No team Arandjelovac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
9 1038 Teodora Majstorović Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
10 1042 Slobodan Mijatovic Male No team Šabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
11 1045 Miloš Knežević Male No team Zrenjanin Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
12 1047 Nemanja Jovanov Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
13 1048 Filip Markovic Male No team Gornji Milanovac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
14 1056 Stefan Savić Male No team Sremska Kamenica Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
15 1057 Vladimir Vukasinovic Male No team Leposavic Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
16 1058 Marko Delić Male No team Pančevo Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
17 1059 Branislav Trojanovic Male No team Pancevo Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
18 1068 Milan Despinić Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
19 1069 Dalibor Brener Male No team Vršac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
20 1077 Tijana Maksimovic Female No team Šabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
21 1079 Aleksandar Mraovic Male No team Sabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
22 1081 Milan Marković Male No team Pančevo Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
23 1082 Miloš Suslov Male No team Pančevo Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
24 1083 Jelena Cvetanovic Female No team Krusevac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
25 1085 Željko Simić Male No team Beograd Green Green ELITE Yes
26 1086 Dragica Zivkovic Female No team Sabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
27 1089 Nikola Veskovic Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
28 1091 Lazar Dragicevic Male No team Sabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
29 1093 Nikola Keljevic Male No team Pancevo Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
30 1097 Nevena Đorđević Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
31 1099 Gordana Mihajlovic Female No team Novi Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
32 1101 Mihajlo Đorđević Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
33 1102 Ana Stambolić Female No team Belgrade Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
34 1105 Trivko Svorcan Male No team Vrbas Green Green OPEN 5 Yes
35 1107 Dejan Tešanović Male No team Vrbas Green Green OPEN 5 Yes
36 1108 Ivan Jevtović Male No team Požega Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
37 1110 Miroslav Arambasic Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
38 1112 GLIGOR STJEPENOVIC Male No team Subotica Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
39 1114 Danijela Tadesse Stankovic Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
40 1115 Ognjen Cajic Male No team Sabac Green Green OPEN 3 Yes