Prijavljeni takmičari na 5. Tribalion - Feel the freedom

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 1199 Euđen Komnošan Male No team Banatsko Novo Selo Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
2 1200 Milos Ostojic Male No team Kula Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
3 1206 Jovana Bojic Female No team Šabac Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
4 1207 Vladimir Bojic Male No team Šabac Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
5 1209 Nikola Arsic Male No team Lebane Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
6 1211 Nemanja Radošević Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
7 1215 Staša Aleksić Female No team Vrbas Green Green OPEN 5 Yes
8 1216 Snežana Aleksić Female No team Vrbas Green Green OPEN 5 Yes
9 1217 Nemanja Turanski Male No team Novi Sad Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
10 1220 Vlado Čelan Male No team Kresevo Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
11 1221 Srđan Stojnić Male No team Nova Pazova Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
12 1226 Ninoslav Đerić Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
13 1227 Danijela Milojica Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
14 1231 Vanda Jovanovic Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
15 1232 Ana Glušica Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
16 1233 Vladimir Marinkovic Male No team Gornji Milanovac Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
17 1234 Jasmina Belosevic Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
18 1236 Стефан Митровић Male No team Kraljevo Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
19 1238 Miloš Marković Male No team Kraljevo Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
20 1242 Ljiljana Savanovic Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
21 1246 Nemanja Ivkovic Male No team Vrbas Green Green OPEN 5 Yes
22 1248 Milan Čupić Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 1 Yes
23 1252 Đurđina Stošić Female No team Odžaci Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
24 1258 Aleksandra Vukićević Female No team Novi Sad Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
25 1260 Ana Sremac Female No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
26 1262 Andrea Romanić Female No team Novi Sad Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
27 1263 Milica Komazec Female No team Nova Pazova Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
28 1264 Marko Kostić Male No team Nova Pazova Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
29 1265 Vučko Smiljanić Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
30 1266 Bogdan Novaković Male No team Uzice Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
31 1268 Predrag Jelisavcic Male No team Uzice Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
32 1269 Dušan Budimkić Male No team Smederevo Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
33 1278 Lidija Lekic Female No team Nis Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
34 1287 Strahinja Furundzic Male No team Beograd Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
35 1288 Boris Gavrić Male No team Novi Sad Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
36 1289 Sanel Osmančević Male No team Subotica Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
37 1293 Dimitrije Đurović Male No team Petrovaradin Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
38 1294 Djordje Bastovanovic Male No team Belgrade Green Green OPEN 3 Yes
39 1296 Katarina Gajic Female No team Šabac Green Green OPEN 2 Yes
40 1298 Nataša Kankaraš Female No team Batajnica, Zemun Green Green OPEN 2 Yes