Prijavljeni takmičari na CHALLENGE | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 15388 Aleksandar Djordjevic Male CF OLYMPIC Kraljevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
2 15392 Janko Stevanovic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
3 15394 Dragoljub Maksić Male GODRA TEAM Bijeljina CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
4 15395 Dragan Trišić Male GODRA TEAM Bijeljina CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
5 15399 Nedeljko Knezevic Male No team Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
6 15402 Vladimir Lazic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
7 15403 Biljana Vukićević Female GODRA TEAM Bijeljina CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
8 15416 Mladen Vasiljevic Male No team Beograd (Novi Beograd) CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
9 15418 Lidija Todorović Female No team Nikšić CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
10 15426 Jovan Kozomara Male Teodora Drajzera Beograd-Čukarica CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
11 15445 Димитрије Милешевић Male Teodora Drajzera Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
12 15452 Aco Avramović Male EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
13 15460 Damir Begovic Male GODRA TEAM Bijeljina CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
14 15463 Edin Kadrić Male C9H13NO3 Novi Pazar CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
15 15465 Miloš Mitrov Male ABSOLUTE & SHAPE Pančevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
16 15469 Nikola Kerezovic Male ŠSSU Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
17 15476 Dragan Kovačević Male ŠSSU Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
18 15477 Stefan Janicijevic Male ŠSSU Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
19 15486 Slobodan Babin Male No team Stara Pazova CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
20 15493 Mia Savić Female DRINA TRAIL Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
21 15495 Vladimir Marković Male No team Lajkovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
22 15501 Stefan Virijevic Male No team Kruševac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
23 15514 Mihajlo Samardžija Male No team Banja Luka CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
24 15517 Ana Bažalac Female HUGO GYM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
25 15527 Miloš Spasenović Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
26 15532 Nevena Šegović Female CF OLYMPIC Kraljevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
27 15541 Predrag Mirić Male No team Bečej CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
28 15548 Miroslav Janosevic Male No team Vrsac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
29 15551 Milos Ivanovic Male No team Lajkovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
30 15553 Sandra Milosevic Female No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
31 15554 Boris Srbotnjak Male ŠSSU Kovin CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
32 15555 Vojislav Petrović Male ŠSSU Belgrade CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
33 15559 Nikola Milosevic Male HUGO GYM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
34 15571 Stefan Dimić Male OCR GVOžđAR Banatsko Novo Selo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
35 15575 Obrad Babic Male GREEN FOREST GYM Lajkovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
36 15579 Jelena Janežić Female ELITE TEAM RUNNERS Belgrade CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
37 15580 Andrija Radicevic Male CF OLYMPIC Kraljevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
38 15585 Dusan Jakovljevic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
39 15595 Vlado Čelan Male No team Kreševo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
40 15598 Ana Eldić Female No team Vitez CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes