Prijavljeni takmičari na CHALLENGE | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 14370 Luka Petković Male APOPTOSIS Valjevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
2 14375 Marko Mihajlović Male FLYFIT KLUB Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
3 14376 Stefan Milanović Male No team Ljubovija CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
4 14378 Marko Čejović Male No team Bar CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
5 14382 Predrag Grbović Male No team UŽice CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
6 14385 Nenad Jovanovski Male FLYFIT KLUB Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
7 14399 Djordje Tomic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
8 14404 Iva Milovic Female OCR CAMP NINJE Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
9 14418 Dejan Pavlovic Male No team Zvornik CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
10 14420 Stefan Gardasevic Male No team Belgrade CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
11 14425 Matija Vlaho Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
12 14437 Jovan Vićentijević Male No team Valjevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
13 14441 Vanja Rečević Male No team Banja Luka CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
14 14475 Danilo Rajkovic Male WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS? Pozega CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
15 14480 Matija Rajkovic Male WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS? Pozega CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
16 14482 Nikola Mučibabić Male TREĆE MESTO Zemun CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
17 14483 David Kostić Male WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS? Požega CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
18 14486 Dunja Lubarda Female TREĆE MESTO Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
19 14489 Душан Пешић Male TREĆE MESTO Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
20 14490 Uroš Ćeramilac Male WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS? Cacak CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
21 14495 Aleksandar Karaklić Male TREĆE MESTO Zemun CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
22 14497 Denis Tosumovic Male WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS? Pljevlja CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
23 14507 Kristijan Ilic Male WHO'S GONNA CARRY THE BOATS? Kosjeric CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
24 14521 Miloš Sindjelić Male EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
25 14522 Jovana Canić Female EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
26 14523 Vladimir Vuksanovic Male No team Crvenka CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
27 14524 Bakir Nikšić Male NP OCR TEAM Novi Pazar CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
28 14540 Emin Šehić Male No team Kakanj CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
29 14541 Gorana Rečevič Female No team Banja Luka CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
30 14548 Vele Boshkoski Male APES TOGETHER STRONG Skopje CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
31 14556 Slaven Kuzmić Male No team Banja Luka CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
32 14560 Vuk Milanović Male No team Sremska Kamenica CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
33 14562 Biljana Jakšić Female BOOT CAMP SERBIA Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
34 14577 Nemanja Oluic Male No team Vrsac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
35 14578 Stefan Bošković Male CF OLYMPIC Kraljevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
36 14579 Miroslav Vrcelj Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
37 14580 Ana Mandić Female No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
38 14587 Александар Лазаревић Male No team Нови Сад CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
39 14589 Milan Manic Male No team Pirot CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
40 14590 Vladan Mitrovic Male No team Zvornik CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes