Prijavljeni takmičari na CHALLENGE | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 14130 Milos Kerkez Male OCR NEOSVOJIVI Nova Pazova CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
2 14134 Vojislav Djokovic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
3 14141 Željko Simić Male ELITE TEAM RUNNERS Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
4 14144 Sava Zivkovic Male ABSOLUTE & SHAPE Pančevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
5 14150 Sinisa Jaksic Male No team Cerevic CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
6 14160 Јован Ћургуз Male OCR NEOSVOJIVI Нова Пазова CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
7 14170 Ivan Simonović Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
8 14179 Алекса Милошевић Male No team Обреновац CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
9 14183 Predrag Drulovic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
10 14190 Dejan Lazić Male APOPTOSIS Valjevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
11 14201 Rade Petković Male No team Sremska Mitrovica CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
12 14202 Milos Kalicanin Male C9H13NO3 Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
13 14209 Kosta Pantovic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
14 14215 Tanja Bažalac Female HUGO GYM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
15 14226 Jovana Tomić Female EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
16 14233 Mladen Jovanović Male EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
17 14234 Petar Jovanovic Male EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
18 14241 Борис Станишић Male No team Стари Бановци CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
19 14243 Andrej Karajanev Male C9H13NO3 Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
20 14249 Vanja Parezanović Female EG TEAM Ivanjica CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
21 14250 Snežana Tokić Female EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
22 14251 Наташа Томашевић Female NITRO 4LIFE Нова Пазова CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
23 14254 Zoran Debeljački Male No team Kikinda CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
24 14274 Nebojša Vučković Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
25 14282 Zeljko Pavlovic Male GREEN FOREST GYM Lajkovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
26 14297 Ognjen Scepanovic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
27 14299 Milan Gajić Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
28 14324 Zivko Najdanovic Male 300 Nis CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
29 14328 Aleksandar Jovanović Male No team Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
30 14331 Jelena Stankovic Female No team Vranje CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
31 14343 Marija Ivić Female No team Beograd-stari Grad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 2 Yes
32 14346 Dalibor Malić Male SIIT NOCU Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
33 14351 Dorde Miskovic Male SYNERGY Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
34 14352 Srdjan Sukara Male No team Banja Luka CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
35 14356 Jelena Trninic Female No team Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
36 14357 Vera Popovic Female ABSOLUTE & SHAPE Užice CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
37 14359 Marko Ðogo Male No team Paraćin CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
38 14362 Maša Srećković Female APOPTOSIS Valjevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
39 14364 Nikola Deljanin Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
40 14365 Bojan Dinčev Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes