Prijavljeni takmičari na CHALLENGE | SEP 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 13942 Stefan Ilić Male GORSKA SLUžBA SPASAVANJA SRBIJE Nis CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
2 13947 Milan Gavranović Male No team Stara Pazova (Stara Pazova) - 22300 CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
3 13954 Nenad Obradovic Male No team Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
4 13955 Veljko Novakovic Male No team Obrenovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
5 13957 Adam Starčević Male NISU TATE Cacak CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
6 13958 Petar Jovanović Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
7 13969 Uroš Živković Male BOOT CAMP SERBIA Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
8 13971 Mišel Vrhovac Female No team Prnjavor CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
9 13972 Jelica Dragicevic Female PRVI TIM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
10 13975 Miloš Dragutinović Male IZ BLATA BISERI Svilajnac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
11 13980 Blagoje Grković Male No team Trebinje CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
12 13985 Marko Milenković Male IZ BLATA BISERI Garevina, Aleksandrovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
13 13993 Predrag Uzelac Male NITRO 4LIFE Stara Pazova CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
14 13998 Miloš Poznan Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
15 14000 Никола Ђорђиоски Male No team Ужице CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
16 14002 Dejan Milanovic Male IZ BLATA BISERI MEDVEĐA - 35224 CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
17 14012 Djordje Radojičić Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
18 14014 Luka Aleksic Male No team Brasina CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
19 14018 Branislav Saravolac Male No team Zrenjanin CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
20 14020 Ognjen Živanović Male No team Obrenovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
21 14022 Stefan Stajčić Male No team Pančevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
22 14041 Jelena Milenkovic Female EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
23 14044 Mladen Tadic Male No team Novi Sad CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
24 14047 Djordje Ojdanic Male No team Uzice CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
25 14050 Bojan Džodan Male HUGO GYM Belgrade CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
26 14054 Dejan Vukovic Male NITRO 4LIFE Stara Pazova CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
27 14055 Branko Beljin Male No team Dobrinci CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
28 14057 Milos Tatic Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
29 14058 Rajko Čučković Male No team Petrovaradin CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
30 14071 Trivko Svorcan Male OLIMP VRBAS Vrbas CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
31 14081 Nenad Neskovic Male No team Velika Plana CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
32 14083 Nenad Ristić Male ELITE TEAM RUNNERS Lazarevac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
33 14084 Jovana Jovanović Female EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
34 14093 Nemanja Djordjevic Male FLYFIT KLUB Obrenovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
35 14096 Nemanja Rak Male No team Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
36 14097 Marija Nikolić Female EG TEAM Beograd CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
37 14101 Dusko Tadic Male NITRO 4LIFE Stara Pazova CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
38 14118 Slobodan Nićiforović Male NP OCR TEAM Novi Pazar CHALLENGE CHALLENGE ELITE Yes
39 14122 Danijela Stamenkovic Female No team Obrenovac CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes
40 14123 Bojan Joksimovic Male No team Smederevo CHALLENGE CHALLENGE OPEN 1 Yes