Prijavljeni takmičari na CHALLENGE | MAY 2023 Tribalion OCR

# ID Ime i prezime Pol Tim Grad Događaj Startne grupe Plaćeno
1 13663 Miloš Jovanović Male No team Niš GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
2 13664 Zuhra Vrcic Female No team Sjenica GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 No
3 13665 Katarina Grujić Female No team Novi Sad GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 No
4 13670 VEROLJUB VIDOSAVLJEVIC Male No team KRALJEVO GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
5 13671 janko Stevanovic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
6 13672 Aleksa Stankovic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
7 13673 Filip Nedeljkovic Male NP OCR TEAM Novi Pazar GREEN GREEN ELITE Yes
8 13674 Damjan Samardzic Male No team Zrenjanin GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 No
9 13677 Nikola Andric Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
10 13679 Dragan Todorović Male No team Zrenjanin GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 No
11 13680 Srdjan Laslo Male MTU Nova Pazova GREEN GREEN ELITE No
12 13682 Marko Stankovic Male No team Teslic GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 No
13 13685 Bojana Vulovic Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN ELITE No
14 13687 Dragan Todorović Male LEPI GAGI Zrenjanin GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 No
15 13688 Miloš Živković Male No team Sremčica GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
16 13690 Djordje Stefanovic Male No team Uzice GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 No
17 13692 Veljko Lukić Male No team Banja Luka GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
18 13693 Aleksandar Tadic Male No team Zlatibor GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
19 13697 Nataša Jovičin Female No team Kikinda GREEN GREEN OPEN 3 Yes
20 13707 Jelena Dubroja Female No team Novi Sad GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
21 13708 Luka Alempijevic Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 No
22 13710 Sonja Janković Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
23 13711 Pavel Barca Male No team Kovacica GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
24 13712 Lazar Sormaz Male No team Kraljevo GREEN GREEN OPEN 6 Yes
25 13713 Slobodan Krsmanović Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
26 13714 Ivan Igić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 Yes
27 13715 Filip Radović Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
28 13717 Nikola Tadić Male No team Užice GREEN GREEN OPEN 4 No
29 13718 Kristina Bondzic Female No team Vrnjacka Banja GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
30 13720 Aleksandar Tomović Male No team Trstenik GREEN GREEN OPEN 5 Yes
31 13722 Stefan Dikić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 7 Yes
32 13723 Đorđe Čolić Male RUN TEAM CANT STOP THIS Topola GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 Yes
33 13724 Blagoje Kostić Male Е Те Фе и кум Београд GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
34 13725 Luka Milanović Male Е Те Фе и кум Крушевац GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
35 13726 Ognjen Pantić Male Е Те Фе и кум Ваљево GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
36 13727 Luka Ćirić Male Е Те Фе и кум Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
37 13728 Nebojša Jandrić Male Е Те Фе и кум Брчко GREEN GREEN OPEN 1 Yes
38 13729 Darko Ilić Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 2 No
39 13731 Jovana Đaković Female No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 6 Yes
40 13732 Miloš Marković Male No team Beograd GREEN GREEN OPEN 6 Yes